
47% off
DJI Osmo Pocket 4/3/Xtra Muse Filters Mega Pro Kit
$179.99$339.99
Freewell has only 1 week of price history on Helot, so it is too early to claim a seasonal sale pattern. Right now 126 items are on sale at up to 60% off. Updated 11 hours ago.
| Product | Lowest price | Date | List price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magnetic Quick Swap Filter System | $40 | Oct 13, 2026 | $99.99 |
| DJI Air 3S Filters Split ND 4Pack | $49.99 | Oct 13, 2026 | $99.99 |
| DJI Mavic 3 Filters Hard Stop Variable ND | $20 | Oct 13, 2026 | $39.99 |
| DJI Osmo Pocket 4/3/Xtra Muse Filters Mega 14Pack | $149.99 | Oct 13, 2026 | $289.99 |
| DJI Osmo Pocket 4/3/Xtra Muse Filters Mega Pro Kit | $179.99 | Oct 13, 2026 | $339.99 |
| DJI Air 3S Filters Pro 13Pack | $149.99 | Oct 13, 2026 | $279.99 |
| M2 Magnetic Quick Swap 5Pack Pro Kit | $229.99 | Oct 13, 2026 | $389.99 |
| DJI Air 3S Filters Mega Pro Kit | $159.99 | Oct 13, 2026 | $269.99 |
| M2 Magnetic Quick Swap Filter 5 Pack | $150 | Oct 13, 2026 | $250 |
| DJI Osmo Pocket 4P / Xtra Muse 2 Pro All Day Kit 8 Pack | $89.99 | Oct 13, 2026 | $139.99 |

DJI Osmo Pocket 4/3/Xtra Muse Filters Mega Pro Kit
$179.99$339.99

DJI Osmo Pocket 4/3/Xtra Muse Filters Mega 14Pack
$149.99$289.99

iPhone Genius Rig Mega Kit
$789.99$1,069.99

Eiger Matte Box Mega Kit
$929.99$1,249.99

M2 Magnetic Quick Swap 5Pack Pro Kit
$229.99$389.99

DJI Air 3S Filters Pro 13Pack
$149.99$279.99
Helot has less than 60 days of Freewell price history, so it is too early to verify a recurring Black Friday pattern. This page updates as new prices arrive.
Based on the last 1 weeks, Freewell sale frequency is still being established.